Player WoE Stats

 
War of Emperium 1 | Draft War of Emperium

Choco BaeBee


 Total Damage Taken 3,327,464
     - Reduced by Gear 33,077,228
     - Reduced by Statuses N/A (To be added)
     - Reduced by DEF 74,776,612
     - Reduced by MDEF 23,945,380
 Emperiums Broken 0
     - Emperium Hits 0
 G. Stone Kills 0
     - G. Stone Damage 0
 Barricades Killed 0
Score: 2,578      - Barricade Damage 0
Kills: 60  Skills Casted 848
Deaths: 29      - Skills Interrupted 0
K/D Ratio: 2.07  HP Potions Used 2,286
Max Damage: 1,293,217      - HP Potion Healing 3,543,438
Damage Dealt: 19,985,185  SP Potions Used 0
Support Skills Used: 0      - SP Potion Healing 800
Ammo Used: 3,164  SP Used 38,810
Speed Potions Used: 0 Guyak Puddings Used: 0

Player Kills

# Guild Victim Class Skill Time
1 Innomite Sura+ Arrow Storm 01:10
2 Mirajane Genetic+ Arrow Storm 01:16
3 Theozin Ranger+ Arrow Storm 07:47
4 m0rningStar Wanderer+ Arrow Storm 07:48
5 Ziya Arch Bishop+ Arrow Storm 07:48
6 Melloddy Wanderer+ Arrow Storm 07:53
7 Zechariax Arch Bishop+ Arrow Storm 07:57
8 Ahli Arch Bishop+ Arrow Storm 08:01
9 Calculus III Sorcerer+ Arrow Storm 08:05
10 Chernoboi Warlock+ Arrow Storm 08:12
11 Thrish Genetic+ Arrow Storm 11:53
12 Number Seven Sura+ Arrow Storm 11:54
13 Tan Malaka Rune Knight+ Arrow Storm 11:56
14 Muric Sura+ Arrow Storm 14:10
15 Weakling Shadow Chaser+ Arrow Storm 14:14
16 Grimorum Royal Guard+ Arrow Storm 16:02
17 Break My Bed Genetic+ Arrow Storm 16:02
18 NaeNae Royal Guard+ Arrow Storm 16:02
19 RockMan ZeR0 Mechanic+ Arrow Storm 19:10
20 The Rage Guillotine Cross+ Arrow Storm 19:12
21 Master Ip Rune Knight+ Arrow Storm 20:01
22 Secret Number Sura+ Arrow Storm 20:01
23 Blissity Sura+ Arrow Storm 20:04
24 Schism Minstrel+ Arrow Storm 21:39
25 Lothario Shadow Chaser+ Arrow Storm 24:28
26 Witch of Izalith Sorcerer+ Arrow Storm 24:28
27 Emergency Call Sura+ Arrow Storm 28:19
28 Schism Minstrel+ Arrow Storm 28:19
29 Sayume1 Sorcerer+ Arrow Storm 28:19
30 Cortado Latte Royal Guard+ Arrow Storm 28:19
31 IIllllllllII Arch Bishop+ Arrow Storm 28:19
32 DU 30 Genetic+ Arrow Storm 33:37
33 Dig Joy Popoy Minstrel+ Arrow Storm 34:08
34 Milk Dad Sorcerer+ Arrow Storm 34:28
35 Cortado Latte Royal Guard+ Arrow Storm 35:59
36 Mitisz1 Royal Guard+ Arrow Storm 35:59
37 Fujisaki Nadeshiko Wanderer+ Arrow Storm 36:22
38 Last Esper Ranger+ Arrow Storm 36:22
39 Shirone Toujou Guillotine Cross+ Arrow Storm 38:49
40 Bexikori Sura+ Arrow Storm 40:00
41 Amanda Arch Bishop+ Arrow Storm 40:01
42 DanieI Minstrel+ Arrow Storm 40:02
43 Henchmen Sorcerer+ Arrow Storm 40:02
44 KlNG KONG Rune Knight+ Arrow Storm 45:40
45 NaeNae Royal Guard+ Arrow Storm 45:41
46 Hygeia Ranger Ranger+ Arrow Storm 49:24
47 Shiroe Asuka Sorcerer+ Arrow Storm 49:26
48 Cromosoma Y Arch Bishop+ Arrow Storm 51:26
49 Henchmen Sorcerer+ Arrow Storm 51:44
50 Sephyx Genetic+ Arrow Storm 51:44
51 Blissity Sura+ Arrow Storm 55:50
52 Tan Malaka Rune Knight+ Arrow Storm 56:20
53 Witch of Izalith Sorcerer+ Arrow Storm 56:22
54 F e n r i r Rune Knight+ Arrow Storm 56:29
55 TheLastWiz Warlock+ Arrow Storm 56:31
56 Parker Minstrel+ Arrow Storm 56:31
57 Panigale Sura+ Arrow Storm 56:35
58 MusicDrack Minstrel+ Arrow Storm 57:21
59 Bexikori Sura+ Arrow Storm 57:41
60 Zechariax Arch Bishop+ Arrow Storm 57:52

Deaths

# Guild Killer Class Skill Time
1 Phrixi Felatine Warlock+ Comet 01:16
2 Danse Wanderer+ Severe Rainstorm Melee 03:54
3 Xetox Warlock+ Comet 04:50
4 RockMan ZeR0 Mechanic+ Arm Cannon 05:51
5 Garuta Wanderer+ Reverberation 08:56
6 Twizz Rune Knight+ Dragon Breath - Water 09:45
7 iClu Mechanic+ Arm Cannon 12:00
8 Wizard Megumin Warlock+ Jack Frost 13:37
9 Wizard Megumin Warlock+ Frosty Misty 14:22
10 Ogawa Wesley Rune Knight+ Dragon Breath - Water 19:22
11 Ogawa Wesley Rune Knight+ Dragon Breath - Water 19:31
12 Wizard Megumin Warlock+ Frosty Misty 20:06
13 Phrixi Felatine Warlock+ Comet 23:03
14 Clickbait Ranger+ Arrow Storm 24:46
15 Hyung Rune Knight+ Dragon Breath - Water 25:09
16 Last Esper Ranger+ Arrow Storm 28:19
17 LaksaSoup Minstrel+ Severe Rainstorm Melee 31:56
18 Reverberation Bot Wanderer+ Reverberation 32:48
19 Anthiese Rune Knight+ Dragon Breath 36:24
20 Chernoboi Warlock+ Comet 37:28
21 DanieI Minstrel+ Reverberation 40:02
22 Ogawa Wesley Rune Knight+ Dragon Breath - Water 41:00
23 Ogawa Wesley Rune Knight+ Dragon Breath - Water 41:28
24 Ogawa Wesley Rune Knight+ Dragon Breath - Water 42:12
25 LOLcat Summoner Picky Peck 44:33
26 Ogawa Wesley Rune Knight+ Dragon Breath - Water 45:51
27 Flavina Wanderer+ Severe Rainstorm Melee 48:23
28 Ducklings Ranger+ Arrow Storm 51:50
29 Qupe Warlock+ Chain Lightning Attack 58:04