Player WoE Stats

 
War of Emperium 1 | Draft War of Emperium

TheLastWiz


 Total Damage Taken 3,813,532
     - Reduced by Gear 83,793,224
     - Reduced by Statuses N/A (To be added)
     - Reduced by DEF 78,507,924
     - Reduced by MDEF 15,758,514
 Emperiums Broken 0
     - Emperium Hits 0
 G. Stone Kills 0
     - G. Stone Damage 0
 Barricades Killed 0
Score: 2,230      - Barricade Damage 358,114
Kills: 40  Skills Casted 1,932
Deaths: 31      - Skills Interrupted 12
K/D Ratio: 1.29  HP Potions Used 1,650
Max Damage: 261,771      - HP Potion Healing 2,557,618
Damage Dealt: 17,212,598  SP Potions Used 47
Support Skills Used: 0      - SP Potion Healing 3,582
Zeny Used: 0  SP Used 56,080
Speed Potions Used: 0 Guyak Puddings Used: 0

Player Kills

# Guild Victim Class Skill Time
1 Shiroe Asuka Sorcerer+ Comet 05:51
2 Kitten S Minstrel+ Gravitation Field 05:53
3 Margaux Ysabelle Arch Bishop+ Comet 06:01
4 LOLcat Summoner Earth Strain 06:03
5 LeIIis Arch Bishop+ Comet 09:49
6 TartagIia Genetic+ Comet 11:50
7 RockMan ZeR0 Mechanic+ Comet 15:29
8 Shirone Toujou Guillotine Cross+ Comet 18:42
9 RockMan ZeR0 Mechanic+ Comet 18:49
10 Dig Joy Popoy Minstrel+ Earth Strain 18:56
11 PasteI Warlock+ Comet 20:53
12 Quandary Warlock+ Comet 20:53
13 King Alastair Warlock+ Comet 21:15
14 Tina Moore Ann Royal Guard+ Comet 21:16
15 Margaux Ysabelle Arch Bishop+ Comet 21:20
16 Bong Revilla Arch Bishop+ Comet 27:29
17 Turbae Mechanic+ Comet 29:18
18 OtepGX Guillotine Cross+ Lord of Vermilion 29:23
19 Dig Joy Popoy Minstrel+ Comet 29:28
20 Shirone Toujou Guillotine Cross+ Comet 29:48
21 Lydia Genetic+ Soul Expansion 32:46
22 Tina Moore Ann Royal Guard+ Comet 33:15
23 KlNG KONG Rune Knight+ Shield Reflect 35:00
24 RockMan ZeR0 Mechanic+ Comet 36:06
25 Monad Warlock+ Earth Strain 37:49
26 Veyte Guillotine Cross+ Comet 40:37
27 Ducklings Ranger+ Comet 41:59
28 Shirone Toujou Guillotine Cross+ Comet 44:04
29 Risura Sura+ Comet 44:29
30 Margaux Ysabelle Arch Bishop+ Comet 48:05
31 Massagista do Nordeste Sura+ Soul Expansion 49:00
32 Recov Arch Bishop+ Comet 50:23
33 Norinetic Genetic+ Comet 50:24
34 Chernoboi Warlock+ Comet 52:55
35 Dig Joy Popoy Minstrel+ Comet 52:55
36 Turbae Mechanic+ Comet 53:21
37 Ashley23 Sura+ Gravitation Field 53:22
38 Zechariax Arch Bishop+ Comet 54:07
39 Dig Joy Popoy Minstrel+ Comet 54:25
40 MsLatte Guillotine Cross+ Shield Reflect 57:24

Deaths

# Guild Killer Class Skill Time
1 DanieI Minstrel+ Reverberation 00:44
2 Definitely Not Tanky Rune Knight+ Dragon Breath - Water 02:41
3 Go Jun Pao Mechanic+ Arm Cannon 03:48
4 RK BlackIntels Rune Knight+ Sonic Wave 07:07
5 Marucyan Rune Knight+ Dragon Breath - Water 09:16
6 Boss Jegan Rune Knight+ Dragon Breath - Water 11:55
7 MagicMiks Warlock+ Crimson Rock 15:02
8 Clickbait Ranger+ Arrow Storm 19:42
9 Garuta Wanderer+ Reverberation 23:01
10 Chernoboi Warlock+ Soul Expansion 24:57
11 Caul Sura+ Gate of Hell 28:47
12 MagicMiks Warlock+ Crimson Rock 29:49
13 Monad Warlock+ Crimson Rock 32:08
14 Bexikori Sura+ Gate of Hell 35:35
15 show you my evil sideXD Baby Kagerou Kunai Explosion 36:58
16 Xetox Warlock+ Comet 41:24
17 Qupe Warlock+ Soul Expansion 42:08
18 Flavina Wanderer+ Severe Rainstorm Melee 42:26
19 Chernoboi Warlock+ Comet 43:46
20 Caul Sura+ Comet 47:12
21 Phrixi Felatine Warlock+ Comet 49:13
22 Master Ip Rune Knight+ Wind Cutter 50:05
23 Sticky Rice Sura+ Soul Expansion 50:29
24 Last Esper Ranger+ Arrow Storm 52:15
25 Kpopeira Rune Knight+ Dragon Breath - Water 52:56
26 Choco BaeBee Ranger+ Arrow Storm 56:31
27 Reverberation Bot Wanderer+ Reverberation 57:50
28 Clickbait Ranger+ Arrow Storm 58:28
29 show you my evil sideXD Baby Kagerou Kunai Explosion 59:07
30 LOLcat Summoner Picky Peck 59:33
31 Hyung Rune Knight+ Dragon Breath - Water 59:57